Home > Earth Day Communiqué Signatories

Read and sign the Earth Day Communiqué


Organisations

Navdanya International Global/India
Naturaleza de Derechos Argentina
Health of Mother Earth Foundation – HOMEF Nigeria
5 Elementos Instituto de Educação para a Sustentabilidade Brasil
AARJ – Articulación de la agroecología de Río de Janeiro (RJ) Brasil
AAT – Asociación Agroecológica de Teresópolis (RJ) Brasil
AATR – Asociación de Abogados de Trabajadores Rurales (BA) Brasil
ABEEF – Asociación Brasileña de Estudiantes de Ingeniería Forestal, Brasil
ABRASCO – Asociación Brasileña de Salud Pública Brasil
Abuela Naturaleza Argentina
Accademia delle Erbe Spontanee Italia
Acción Ecológica Ecuador
Acción por la Biodiversidad Argentina
ACODEFAN – Asociación comunitaria para el desarrollo educativo, familiar y agrícola de Veredinha (MG) Brasil
ACT Promoción de la salud Brasil
ActionAid Brasil
ADERE-MG – Articulación de Empleados Rurales del Estado de Minas Gerais (MG) Brasil
AEADF- Asociación de Ingenieros Agrónomos del Distrito Federal Brasil
Agricolturabio.info Italy
Agrifound Italy
Agroecology Europe Europe
Agronomía DA de UNEB (BA) Brasil
Agronomía DA de UNIVASF (PE / BA) Brasil
Alce Nero Italy
Alerta Andina 244 Chile
Alianza x el Clima Argentina Argentina
Alleanza Beni Comuni italia
AMA – Articulación minera de la agroecología (MG) Brasil
Amarantes Ensayo de Permacultura (Raco, Tucumán) Argentina
AMAU – Articulación metropolitana de la agricultura urbana de Belo Horizonte (MG) Brasil
Ambiente Saludable San Andrés de Giles Argentina
AMPAP (Asambleas Mendocinas por el Agua Pura- Mendoza, República Argentina) Argentina
ANA – Articulación nacional de agroecología Brasil
Andeaë Chile
Animal Libre ONG Ecuador
APROMAC – Asociación de Protección Ambiental de Cianorte Brasil
Arboles Sin Fronteras Ecuador Ecuador
Archehof Windeck Germany
AS-PTA – Agricultura familiar y agroecología Brasil
Asamblea Ciudadana Concordia de Concordia Argentina
Asamblea de Ancasti por la Vida y de PUCARA (pueblos catamarqueños en resistencia y autodeterminación). Argentina
Asamblea de la Plaza – Tucumán Argentina
Asamblea de Las Heras por el Agua Pura(Mendoza) Argentina
Asamblea de Vecinos Autoconvocados de Tunuyán (Mendoza) Argentina
Asamblea del Pueblo de General Alvear (Mendoza) Argentina
Asamblea El Algarrobo – Catamarca Argentina
Asamblea Lujanina por el Agua y los Bienes Comunes (Mendoza) Argentina
Asamblea Maipucina por el Agua (Mendoza) Argentina
Asamblea Mercedina por la Agroecologia Argentina
Asamblea Popular por el Agua – Mendoza Argentina
Asamblea por el Agua Chivilcoy Argentina
Asamblea por el Agua de Huanacache (Mendoza) Argentina
Asamblea por el Agua de San Rafael (Mendoza) Argentina
Asamblea por el Agua Pura de Tupungato (Mendoza) Argentina
Asamblea por el ambiente la salud y la vida – Bahía Blanca Argentina
Asamblea por el Árbol (Mendoza) Argentina
Asamblea por la Salud y el Ambiente de Pergamino Argentina
Asamblea por la vida de Chilecito (provincia de La Rioja) Argentina
Asamblea por la Vida Rojas Argentina
Asamblea Rio Cuarto sin Agrotoxicos Argentina
Asamblea Socio Ambiental de Campana Argentina
Asamblea Socioambiental de El Trapiche Argentina
Asamblea Socioambiental por el Agua de Guaymallén (Mendoza) Argentina
ASFOC – Fiocruz Workers Sinidicato Brasil
Asociación Ambientalista del Partido de Escobar Argentina
Asociación Animalista Libera- delegación Tucumán Argentina
Asociación Argentina de Abogados Ambientalistas (AAdeAA) Argentina
Asociación Civil Baigorria Verde Argentina
Asociación Civil Guardamonte (Ascochinga-La Granja) Argentina
Asociacion Civil Kaapuera Argentina
Asociación Civil Las Cabañas Argentina
Asociacion Civil Pro Eco grupo ecologista-RENACE (Argentina) Argentina
Asociación Cultural Belgraniana de Olavarría Argentina
Asociación de Consumidores Orgánicos Mexico
Asociación de Ingenieros Agrónomos de Bahía – AEABA (BA) Brasil
Asociación de la Comunidad Migrante Dominico Haitiana República Dominicana – Haiti
Asociación de Residentes de Agua Limpia – Simonésia (MG) Brasil
Asociación de Residentes y Amigos de Itinga (MG) Brasil
Asociación de Salud Ambiental de Toxisphera Brasil
Asociación José y Maria Lacemakers Brasil
Asociación Los Talares Argentina
Asociación Manekenk, Ushuaia, Tierra del Fuego Argentina
Asociación Nacional para el Fomento de la Agricultura Ecológica Honduras
Asociacion para el mejoramiento habitacional de Guatemala MEJORHA Guatemala
Asociación por la Justicia Ambiental Argentina
Ass. Acqua Bene Comune italia
ASSESOAR (Asociación de Estudios, Orientación y Asistencia Rural – PR) Brasil
Associação Brasileira de Agroecologia Brazil
Association CA3C Italy
Associazione culturale SemiLune Italy
Associazione L’Ortazzo Italia
Associazione per l’Agricoltura Biodinamica ITALIA
Associazione Punti di Vista Italia
Associazione Terre di Canossa Italia
Associazione: A.C.R.A.S.E MARIA LAI; I Sardi a Roma Italy
ATTAC Argentina Argentina
AYHU Desenvolvimento Humano Brasil
Be The Earth Foundation UK
Becket Films/The Seeds of Vandana Shiva USA/Australia
Binhi Mindful Market Philippines
Bio-Foundation Switzerland Switzerland
BIOS Argentina
Biovision Foundation Switzerland
Bluepingu e.V. – a transition Town Germany
Bolivia Libre de Transgénicos Bolivia
BotaniCuisine: Plant-Based Dining Outreach United States
Bread of Freedom Philippines
Brote Verde Films Argentina
CAA Argentina
CAA – Centro de Agricultura Alternativa del Norte de Minas Brasil
CALMECATL Ecuador
Cambodian Center for Study and Development in Agriculture (CEDAC) Cambodia
Campaña Nacional Sin maíz no hay país Mexico
Campaña Paren de Fumigarnos, Santa Fe Argentina
Campanha Permanente Contra os Agrotóxicos e Pela Vida Braziil
Canpo Corriente Agraria Nacional y Popular – Chaco Argentina
Capibara Naturaleza, Derecho y Sociedad (Argentina) Argentina
Caritas Brasileñas Brasil
Casa Común Salsipuedes, Salsipuedes, Córdoba, Argentina
CAT – Centro Agroecológico de Tamanduá (MG) Brasil
Cátedra Abierta Intercultural, de la Universidad Nacional de Luján Argentina
Cátedra de Soberanía Alimentaria – Facultad de Agronomía – UBA Argentina
Cátedra de Soberanía Alimentaria 9 de Julio – Buenos Aires Argentina
Cátedra de Soberanía Alimentaria de la Facultad de Medicina – Escuela de Nutrición UBA Argentina
Cátedra de Soberanía Alimentaria de la Universidad Nacional de La Plata Argentina
Cátedra de Soberanía Alimentaria de Rio Cuarto Argentina
Cátedra Libre de Fauna Silvestre de la Facultad de Ciencias Veterinarias de la Universidad Nacional de Rosario Argentina
Cátedra Libre de Soberanía Alimentaria de la Escuela Agrotécnica Libertador Gral. San Martín y la Facultad de Ciencias Veterinarias de la UNR Argentina
Cátedra Libre de Soberanía Alimentaria Fac. de Educación Univ. Nac. De Cuyo (Mendoza) Argentina
CAV – Centro de Agricultura Alternativa Vicente Nica (MG) Brasil
CEAS – Centro de Estudios y Acción Social (BA) Brasil
Ceas Il Cielo di Indra Italia
CEIFAR / ZM – Centro de estudios de integración, formación y asesoramiento rural en la Zona da Mata (MG) Brasil
Centro Agroecológico Longaví CAEL CHILE
Centro Cultural Deportivo y Ambiental Galpón 3 – Gonzalez Catan Argentina
Centro de Desarrollo Agroecológico de Sabiá (PE) Brasil
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS GEOGRÁFICOS „FLORENTINO AMEGHINO“ ARGENTINA
Centro de Formación en Agroecología y Sustentabilidad AC México
Centro de investigación y estudios aplicados riksinapa kiru Ecuador
Centro de Protección a la Naturaleza – CEPRONAT Argentina
Centro Oeste de Estudios Políticos y Socio-Ambientales Argentina
centro studi sereno regis italia
CEPEDES – Centro de Estudios e Investigación para el Desarrollo del Lejano Sur (BA) Brasil
Çevre ve Arı Koruma Derneği
Environment and Bee Protection Association
Türkiye
Chacabuco Respira Agroecología Argentina
Chile Sustentable Chile
CIMI – Consejo Misionero Indígena Brasil
Circle for All Life USA/Global
Círculo Cultural Les Brujeres Argentina
Círculo de Estudio de Soberanía Alimentaria de la Universidad Nacional de San Martín Argentina
Coalición Nacional de Redes y Organizaciones Ambientales. CONROA Honduras
CODAPMA- Coordinadora en Defensa de la autodeterminación de los pueblos y medio ambiente Bolivia
COLABORA – Let´s work together Germany
Colectiva K-luumil X-koolelo’ob – Comunidad Maya México
Colectivo Árbol Bolivia
Colectivo Basta es Basta Basavilbaso Argentina
Colectivo Cannabico -semillas organicas Uruguay
Colectivo Cultura Organica -San Jorge -Santa Fe Argentina
Colectivo Ecuador Libre de Transgénicos Ecuador
Colectivo Maya de Semillas Much’ Kanan I’inaj México
Colectivo Mujeres Creando Bolivia
Colectivo No a los transgénicos en Misiones Argentina
Colectivo Sanitario La Pampa Argentina
Colectivo Tierra Viva Bolivar Argentina
Colectivo Zacahuitzco Argentina
Comisión de Seguridad Alimentaria (MG) del Medio Piracicaba Brasil
Comitato Berta Vive Milano Italia
Comitato No Metano Sardegna Italia
Comitato Referendario per il Biodistretto Trentino Italy
Comitato StopTTIP Udine Italia
Comitato veronese Acqua e beni comuni Italia
Commune2338 Hong Kong
COMSATS UNIVERSITY ISLAMABAD Pakistan
Comune di Bertinoro Italia
Comunidad Indigena Guyraroka. Pueblo Originario Guarani-Kaiowa. Brasil Brasil
Comunidad Indígena Wichi Misión Chaqueña. Argentina
Comunidad Pacheco – Agroecología Argentina
Comunidades Campesinas y Urbanas Solidarias con Alternativas COMCAUSA A.C. Mexico
Comunidades Campesinas y Urbanas Solidarias con Alternativas COMCAUSA A.C. Mexico
Con.Pro.Bio. Lucano Italy
Conamuri, Organización de Mujeres Campesinas e Indígenas Paraguay
Conciencia Agroecológica Brasil
Conciencia Agroecológica de 9 de Julio Argentina
CONSEA-MG – Consejo de Seguridad Alimentaria y Nutricional Sostenible de Minas Gerais Brasil
Consejo Federal de Nutricionistas (CFN) Brasil
Consulta Ambiente e Territorio della Sardegna Italia
Consumers Association of Penang Malaysia
Consumidores conscientes La Paz Bolivia
CONTAG – Confederación Nacional de Trabajadores Agrícolas Brasil
CONTIOCAP- Coordinadora Nacional Defensa de Territorios Indígenas Originarias Campesinas y Áreas Protegidas Bolivia
coop. La Terra e il Cielo Italia
COOPAF – Cooperativa de producción (Muriaé / MG) Brasil
Cooperativa Agroecologica Tierra Fertil Chile
Cooperativa CAREP Chile
Cooperativa Conciencia y Desarrollo (CoyDe) Los Ríos Chile
Cooperativa de Consumo La Yumba Argentina
Cooperativa de Consumo Responsable La Manzana Chile
Cooperativa de Trabajo Iriarte Verde Ltda Argentina
Cooperativa de Trabajo Iriarte Verde Ltda Argentina
Cooperativa La Trama Agroecológica Argentina
Cooperativa Semilla Austral Chile
Cooperativa Valdivia Sin Basura Chile
cooperativas sin fronteras Costa Rica
Cooperative and Policy Alternative Center South Africa
Coordinadora Basta es Basta por una vida sin Agrotóxicos en Entre Ríos Argentina
Core Tramas – UFC (CE) Brasil
Corporacion La Caleta Chile
Corriente Nacional Emancipación Sur Argentina
Cosensores – Grupo de Sensores Comunitarios Argentina
CP – Consulta popular Brasil
CPT – Comisión de Tierras Pastorales Brasil
CRADESC SENEGAL
Crisis Ecuador
Crisis Revista Ecuador
CRN9 – Consejo Regional de Nutricionistas de la Novena Región (MG) Brasil
Cruce de Caminos México
CTA – Centro de Tecnologías Alternativas (MG) Brasil
Curva de los Vientos – Agroecología Argentina
CUT – Central Única dos Trabalhadores Brasil
DCE-UNIVASF (PE / BA) Brasil
DENEM – Junta Ejecutiva Nacional de Estudiantes de Medicina Brasil
Department of Environmental Studies, Masaryk University Czech Republic
Desvío a la Raíz ! Agricultura Ancestral, Santa Fe Argentina
Development Alternatives & TARA India
Diverse Women for Diversity India / Global
Docente de Agroecologia en la institucion EFA Mocovi IS 23 Argentina
DPQ? (RJ) Brasil
Earth Education League Canada
Earth Education League Canada
EARTH PRODUCTION ITALIA Italia
Earth Thrive Serbia / UK
Earth Trusteeship Initiative Netherlands
Earthlife United Kingdom
EBDA – Compañía de Desarrollo Agrario de Bahía (BA) Brasil
Eco Pax Mundi Agora Spain
ECOLISE – The European Network for Community-Led Initiatives on Climate Change and Sustainability. Europe
ECOLISE – The European Network for Community-Led Initiatives on Climate Change and Sustainability. Europe
Ecology and Solidarity Council Canada-Guatemala
Ecopolis Italy
Ecos de Chivilcoy Argentina
Ecos de Saladillo Argentina
ECOSISTEMAS/Red por los Ríos Libres/Ríos Salvajes/ Amigos de los Parques/¡No Alto Maipo!/International Rivers Chile
EcoTambo – Tejiendo Sistemas de Vida Bolivia
Ecovila Gaia Asociación Civil Argentina
Ecuador Libre de Transgenicos Ecuador
EFA – Escuela Agrícola Familiar de Conceição de Ipanema (MG) Brasil
EFA – Veredinha Family Agricultural School (MG) Brasil
EITA – Educación cooperativa, información y tecnologías para la autogestión Brasil
Ekofil Topluluk Destekli Yayıncılık Turkey
EL LLAMADO DEL BOSQUE Bolivia
El Paraná No se Toca Argentina
ELIANT Team Belgium/Switzerland
Emas Hitam Indonesia Indonesia
End Ecocide on Earth Global
ENEBIO – Entidad Nacional de Estudiantes de Biología Brasil
ENEN – Ejecutivo Nacional de Estudiantes de Nutrición Brasil
Entrelazando en Abya Yala Argentina
Equipo Imap Guatemala
Escuela de Educación Popular Berta Cáceres (Tucumán) Argentina
Escuela Vocacional de Agroecologia – EVA Argentina
Espacio Cultural Comunitario – La Via Organica Argentina
Espacio de Trabajo por la Soberanía Alimentaria de Bahia Blanca Argentina
Espacio intercuencas Argentina
European Alliance of Initiatives for Applied Anthroposophy Belgium/ Switzerland
Exaltación Salud Argentina
FAAP-BG – Foro de personas afectadas por la industria petrolera y petroquímica en los alrededores de la bahía de Guanabara (RJ) Brasil
fairnESSkultur GmbH Germany
Fairwatch Italy
FASE – Federación de organismos de asistencia social y educativa Brasil
FASE Espírito Santo Brasil
Fattoria La Vialla Italy
FBES – Foro Brasileño de Economía Solidaria Brasil
FBSSAN – Foro Brasileño de Seguridad Alimentaria y Soberanía Brasil
FEAB – Federación de Estudiantes de Agronomía de Brasil, Brasil
Federación de Organizaciones Nucleadas de Agricultura Familiar Argentina
FEDERACIÓN DE PRODUCTORES DE MAÍZ DEL ESTADO DE MÉXICO MÉXICO
Feria Agroecologica de Cordoba Argentina
Feria agroecologica de Marcos Paz Argentina
Feria de semillas de Marcos Paz Argentina
Festival Internacional de Cine Ambiental [FINCA] Argentina
Festival Internacional de Cine de Derechos Humanos [FICDH] Argentina
FETAMG – Federación de Trabajadores Agrícolas del Estado de Minas Gerais (MG) Brasil
FETQUIM-CUT – Federación de Trabajadores Químicos de CUT en el Estado de São Paulo (SP) Brasil
FGU Mexico
FIAN Brasil Brasil
Findhorn Foundation Fellowship Scotland, UK
FIOCRUZ – Fundación Oswaldo Cruz Brasil
Flying Goat Associates, LLC USA
Fondazione Allineare Sanità e Salute Italia
Fondazione Girolomoni ITALY
Fondo Dema (Amazon) Brasil
Food Bio Italia
Food Sovereignty Ghana Ghana
Food. Farming. Freedom. Philippines
FORMAD – Foro de Medio Ambiente y Desarrollo (MT) de Mato Grosso Brasil
Formidable Vegetable Australia
Foro Hídrico Lanus Argentina
Foro Hídrico Lomas de Zamora Argentina
Foro por la Salud y el Ambiente Vicente Lopez Argentina
Foro Regional en Defensa de la Vida y el Medio Ambiente (MG) Brasil
Fórum da Agenda 21 – Ijuí, RS, Brasil Brasil
forum Nachhaltig Wirtschaften – forum CSR Germany
Foundation Earth North America
Founder The Bank Information Center USA
Frente de Lucha por la Soberanía Alimentaria Argentina
Frente en Defensa del Maíz, Colima Argentina
Friends of Navdanya United States
Fundación CAUCE: Cultura Ambiental – Causa Ecologista Argentina
Fundación Chicos Naturalistas Argentina
Fundación Ecosur Argentina
Fundación pro Defensa de la Naturaleza y sus Derechos Ecuador
Fundación Pro-Eco San Miguel Argentina
Fundación Rosa Luxemburgo Brasil
Fundación Semillas de Vida México
Gaia Madre Tierra Pachamama – Malvinas, Cordoba Argentina
GAMMA Ecuador
GAU – Grupo de Agroecología de Umbuzeiro (BA) Brasil
Gea Colectiva Ecofeminista Argentina
GEAARA (BA) Brasil
GEPEC / FACED / UFBA – Grupo de Estudio e Investigación en Educación Rural (BA) Brasil
GESTRU / UFMG – Grupo de estudio sobre salud y trabajo rural en la Universidad Federal de Minas Gerais (MG) Brasil
GIAS – Grupo de Intercambio de Agricultura Sostenible de Mato Grosso (MT) Brasil
GIT Trento Banca Popolare Etica Italia
Giustizia per Taranto Italia
Global Leadership Foundation Australia
Goodland srl italia
Granja Agroecologica La Verdecita Argentina
Green Hope Foundation Youth Lead of the Toronto-St. Paul’s Constituency Youth Council Canada
Green Music Australia Australia
GreenWish Group
“We bring climate smart solutions to people”
France/ Mauritius
Grounded Permaculture Action Party Inc. Australia
Grupa Feminista Andando SIERRAS CHICAS Argentina
Grupo Aranã de Agroecología (MG) Brasil
Grupo de Ecología Política del Instituto de Estudios para el Desarrollo Social (INDES) FHCSyS/UNSE-CONICET Argentina
Grupo de Enlace para la Promoción del Amaranto en México México
Grupo de Estudios Ambientales (GEA) México
Grupo de Estudos em Educação Ambiental desde el Sur GEASur da Universidade Federal do Estado do RIo de Janeiro, Brasil Brasil
Grupo de teatro comunitario ‚La murga del Tomate“ (Misiones) Argentina
Grupo Ecológico Sierra Gorda I.A.P México
Grupo Ecologista Cuña Pirú Argentina
Gruppo CRETA Italia
Guardas Ambientales de Las Albahacas y Villa el Chacay. Río cuarto. Córdoba. Argentina
GUFI – Gruppo Unitario per le Foreste Italiane Italy
GWATÁ / UEG – Centro de Agroecología y Educación Rural Brasil
Health of Mother Earth Foundation – HOMEF Nigeria
Heñoi Paraguay
Hijos de agua Pachamama madre tierra Argentina
Horsechestnut Winds: art and learning thru movement USA
Huerquen Comunicación en Colectivo Argentina
IDEC – Instituto Brasileño de Protección al Consumidor Brasil
IFOAM – FLOCERT Global-Italy
IFOAM – Organics International Global
INCA – Instituto Nacional del Cáncer José Alencar Gomes da Silva Brasil
INCUPO Argentina
Initiative for Health & Equity in Society India
Innovation Network International (ini) Thailand
Institute for Social Transformation, University of California, Santa Cruz United States
Instituto de Investigaciones sobre Cultura Popular, Facultad de Artes, Universidad Nacional de Tucumán Argentina
Instituto de salud socioambiental de la facultad de Cs médicas de la universidad Naciona Argentina
Instituto Ideazul (ES) Brasil
Instituto Kairós (SP) Brasil
Instituto Mesoamericano de Permacultura Guatemala
Instituto Multimedia DerHumALC Argentina
Instituto Sinal do Vale Brasil
International Forum on Globalization United States
ISDE – International Society of Doctors for the Environment Italy
ISDE – International Society of Doctors for the Environment Italy
Ist. Biologico Italiano Italia
Italia Nostra Toscana Italia
İzmir Yaşam Alanları Türkiye
JA!Justica Ambiental Mozambique
Junta interna Asociación de Trabajadores del Estado – Auditoría General de la Nación Argentina
Junta Vecinal por un Ambiente Saludable de Tandil Argentina
Kadoorie Farm and Botanic Garden Hong Kong
Kalikasan People’s Network for the Environment Philippines
Kebetkache Women Development & Resource Centre Nigeria
Kids To The Country USA
Kids’ Right to Know Canada
Kòrai – Territorio, Sviluppo e Cultura – Scarl impresa sociale ETS Italia
Kosmos Journal USA
La María Orgánica Ecuador
La Porota Espacio Rural para la Agroecología Argentina
La Voix de Gaia France
Laboratório de Educação Ambiental e Pesquisa (LEA-AUEPAS) / Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto Brasil
LASAT (Laboratorio de Salud, Medio Ambiente y Trabajo) de CPqAM / Fiocruz-PE Brasil
League of Queens International Empowerment Nigeria
Lebensmittelkampagne Germany
Legambiente Circolo di Cuneo Italia
LEPEL / FACED / UFBA – Línea de Estudio e Investigación en Educación Física y Deportes y Ocio (BA) Brasil
Les Amis de la Terre-Togo Togo
Les pibes autoconvocades de San Carlos Argentina
Liga Argentina por DDHH. Argentina
Local Futures Global
Los Pies en la Tierra Switzerland
LPJ – Levantamiento juvenil popular Brasil
MAB – Movimiento de personas afectadas por presas Brasil
Marcha Plurinacional de los Barbijos Argentina
Mendiolaza viva Argentina
Menemen Çevre Platformu Türkiye
Mercado Alternativo de Tlalpan México
Mercati Contadini Roma e Castelli Romani Italia
Mesa 18 Tiquipaya Bolivia
Mesa Apicola de Florencio Varela Argentina
Millennium Institute USA
Mladi za podnebno pravičnost / Youth for Climate Justice Slovenia
MMC – Movimiento de mujeres campesinas Brasil
Mo.Ve.A Pehuajó Argentina
Modernvillage living Canada
Moms Across America USA
Moms Across Japan Japan
Monte da Vida Portugal
MotorizandoLíderes Argentina
Movimento Negro Unificado de Brasil Brasil
Movimiento Agroecológico de América Latina y el Caribe América
Movimiento Agroecológico de América Latina y el Caribe – Regional México Mexico
Movimiento Agroecológico La Plata Argentina
Movimiento Antinuclear del Chubut (MACH) Argentina
Movimiento Humanista Bolivia
Movimiento Nacional de Empresas Recuperadas – MNER Argentina
Movimiento Nacional de salud Laicrimpo Argentina
Movimiento por las semillas campesinas. Misiones Argentina
MPA – Movimiento de pequeños agricultores Brasil
MPP – Movimiento de pescadores y pescadores artesanales Brasil
Mr veggie comidas Argentina
MSP – Argentina ( Movimiento mundial de salud de los Pueblos) Argentina
MST – Movimiento de trabajadores rurales sin tierra Brasil
Mujeres Maíz Rio Cuarto Argentina
Mujeres Maíz Rio Cuarto Argentina
Murga del tomate. Grupo de teatro comunitario Argentina
Museo del Hambre Argentina
NAC – Centro de Agroecología y Campesinos / UFVJM (MG) Brasil
Najup – UFPE Brasil
Naturaleza de Derechos Argentina
Navdanya International Global/India
Neo-Agri France
NEPPA – Centro de Estudios y Prácticas en Políticas Agrícolas (BA) Brasil
NESC – Centro de Estudios en Salud Colectiva / UFPR Brasil
Neshan Gunasekera – World Future Council, Founding Member Sri Lanka
No a la Mina – Buenos Aires Argentina
Notre Affaire à Tous France
Nutricias-Cba (Colectivo de Nutricionistas por la Soberanía Alimentaria, Córdoba, Argentina) Argentina
Obiettivo Periferia Italia
Observatorio de Esteban Echeverria Argentina
Observatorio de la Riqueza Padre Pedro Arrupe Argentina
Observatorio del Agua Argentina
Observatorio del derecho a la Ciudad Argentina
Observatorio del Sur – Universidad Nacional de Rosario Argentina
Observatorio Plurinacional de Aguas (OPLAS) Chile
ONG GRENER Chile
ONG Río Argentina
OOKPIK Services Inc. Canada
Open House Germany
Organic Consumers Association – USA
Organic Services Germany/global
Organización Be Pe Bienaventurados Los Pobres, de la provincia de Catamarca y Santiago del Estero Argentina
Organizacion Pacha Tierra Argentina
P.U.R.O Italia
PACS – Políticas alternativas para el Cono Sur (RJ) Brasil
Paren de Fumigar la Escuelas Rurales – Entre Rios Argentina
Paren de Fumigar Pergamino Argentina
Patrimonio Natural Argentina
Peliti Greece
Pesticides Action Network (PAN) Italia Italia
PJMP – Ministerio de Jóvenes del Ambiente Popular Brasil
PJR – Ministerio de la Juventud Rural Brasil
Plataforma Agroecologica del Trópico, Sub Tropico y Chaco Bolivia
Plataforma por el Medio Ambiente Bolivia Bolivia
Prescott College USA
PRIMAVERA LIFE GMBH Germany
Pro-Eco Grupo Ecologista – RENACE Argentina
Probioma Bolivia
Programa de Promoción de la Salud y Soberanía Alimentaria, SEU, UNMDP Argentina
Proyecto Agroecológico Casilda – PACA Argentina
Radio AgênciaNP Brasil
RADV – Red de alertas contra el desierto verde Brasil
RAOM ( Red de Agricultura Orgánica de Misiones) Argentina
Rapunzel Naturkost Germany
Rashtram School Of Public Leadership India
RAyS – Red Ambiental y Social San Luis, Argentina Argentina
ReAct Latinoamérica Ecuador
RECID – Red de Educación Ciudadana Brasil
Red a Limpiar Puerto Madryn Argentina
Red a Limpiar Rio Grande Argentina
Red a Limpiar Tolhuin Argentina
Red a Limpiar Ushuaia Argentina
Red Achalay de Economia Social y Solidaria de Catamarca Argentina Argentina
Red Ambiental de la Provincia de San Luis, Argentina Argentina
Red Cooperativas de la Economía Solidaria Los Rios Chile
Red de Acción en Plaguicidas y su Alternativas en México (RAPAM) Mexico
Red de Agricultura Organica de Misiones RAOM es Argentina
Red de Cuidadores del Agua – Traslasierra, Cordoba Argentina
Red de Defensoras del Ambiente y el Buen Vivir Argentina
Red de Educadores del Valle de São Francisco (BA / PE) Brasil
Red de Guardianes de Semillas Ecuador
Red de Guardianes de Semillas de Vida Colombia
Red de Intercambio de Tecnologías Alternativas (MG) Brasil
Red de Médicos de Pueblos Fumigados Argentina
Red de Plantas Saludables por el Buen Vivir Argentina
Red de Salud Popular „Dr. Ramón Carrillo“ Argentina
Red de Semillas en Libertad Latinoamérica
Red del Río Luján Argentina
Red Ecológica (RJ) Brasil
Red Federal de Docentes por la Vida Argentina
Red MOCAF México
Red ODS Brasil Brasil
Red Semillas de Libertad de las Américas Argentina
Red Semillas Libres de Colombia Colombia
Red social de justicia y derechos humanos Brasil
REGA – Red Brasileña de Grupos de Agroecología Brasil
Regeneration International Argentina/Mexico
Regeneration International Global
Regeneration International Myanmar
Regeneration International UK
ReLEA Red Local de Estudios Agroecologicos Baradero San Pedro Argentina
RENAMA – Red Nacional de Municipios y Comunidades que Fomentan la Agroecología Argentina
Rete dei Numeri Pari Italy
Rete Humus Italia
Revista Crisis Ecuador
Revolucion Sustentable Argentina
Right Livelihood College at UC Santa Cruz USA
Right Livelihood College, Southeast Asia campus Regional
Sahabat Alam Malaysia (SAM) Malaysia
Salvaginas, Colectivo ecofeminista Bolivia
Salviamo il Paesaggio Casalasco Italia
Sardigna Terra Bia Sardinia (Italy)
Sarvodaya Movement Sri Lanka
SASOP – Servicio de Asesoría a Organizaciones Populares Rurales (BA) Brasil
Sathirakoses Nagapradipa Foundation Thailand
Sauti Kuu Foundation Kenya/ Germany
Schumacher College UK
Secretaria de Pueblos Originarios CTA dlT – Santa Fe Argentina
Seed Freedom Food Festival Australia
Sembradoras urbanas Brasil
Semillas de Identidad Colombia
Seminario de soberanía alimentaria y salud ambiental. Facultad de Ciencias Médicas. Universidad Nacional del Comahue Argentina
Seminario sobre el Derecho a la Alimentación Adecuada de la Facultad de Derecho de la UBA Argentina
SENGE-RJ – Uniones de ingenieros (RJ) Brasil
SEPE-RJ – Unión Estatal de Profesionales de la Educación (RJ) Brasil
SERVICIO PAZ Y JUSTICIA – SERPAJ Argentina
Shumei International Japan
SindiPetro-RJ – Sindicato de Trabajadores Petroleros (RJ) Brasil
SINPAF – Unión Nacional de Trabajadores de Investigación y Desarrollo Agrícola Brasil
SINTAGRO-BA – Sindicato de Trabajadores de Empresas Agrícolas de Bahía (BA) Brasil
Sinttel – Sindicato de Trabajadores de Telecomunicaciones de Minas Gerais (MG) Brasil
Sítio Cultivar Brasil
Slow Food Argentina Argentina
Slow Food Brasil Brasil
Slow Food Târgu Mureș ∙ Marosvásárhely Romania
Sociedad Argentina de Apicultores Argentina
SOCiLA – Support Organic Cotton in Latin America Germany
Soil fertility Fund Switzerland
Soil Not Oil Coalition United States of America
Soltec / UFRJ – Centro de Solidaridad Técnica (RJ) Brasil
Somos Naturaleza ARGENTINA
Somos Propuesta Sur Rosario Argentina
Somos Ríos Argentina
SOS Hábitat Argentina
Sostenibio Italia
Spiritual Renaissance Center and Gaia Sophia Temple of the Heart USA/Arizona
Stoijeia Colombia
Stop TTIP Italia Italy
Stormlight Consulting Australia
STR – Sindicato de Trabajadores Rurales de Ibirité (MG) Brasil
STR de Petrolina (PE) Brasil
STTR – Sindicato de Trabajadores Rurales de Miradouro (MG) Brasil
Subversión Argentina
Suteba – Marcos Paz Argentina
Sutton Park Pool Community Food Garden South Africa
SVyAsoc Trazabilidad Argentina
Tanti Despierta, Asamblea de Autoconvocadxs de Tanti, Córdoba. Argentina
Terra de Direitos Brasil
Terra Meera Croatia
Terra Nuova Edizioni Italia
Terre A Vie Burkina Faso
Territórios en Resistencia Bolivia
Thais Corral Brasil
The Bank Information Center USA
The Council of Canadians CANADA
The Ecological Citizen UK
The Green Institute Australia
The Oakland Institute USA
Third World Network Malaysia
Tierra de derechos Brasil
Todo Manso Argentina
Tomero Almacén de la economía solidaria (Mendoza) Argentina
Towards Organic Asia Thailand
Towards Veganism United Kingdom
Tralcao Sustentable Chile
Trans4m Center for Integral Development / Home for Humanity Association Global
TRANSCEND Media Service-TMS Portugal
Traslacocina – Culinaria Macrobiótica Latinoamericana Argentina
UFFS – Universidad Federal de la Frontera Sur Brasil
UFRRJ – Universidad Federal Rural de Río de Janeiro Brasil
Unidos por el Rio -Vicente Lopez Argentina
Unidos por la Vida y el Ambiente – UPVA – Ramallo Argentina
Unión de Comerciantes de Petrolina (PE) Brasil
UNIVASF – Universidad Federal del Valle de São Francisco Brasil
Universitá del Molise/ Consiglio del Cibo Roma ITALY
Università per la Pace – Consiglio Regionale Marche Italia
UNORCA México
UPBIO Italy
Urban Health Association Romania
UVE Fundación La Hendija Argentina
Vamos a Sembrar Costa Rica
Vecinos Autoconvocados contra la Ceamse y el Care de González Catán Argentina
Vecinos Fumigados de la Provincia de Santa Fe Argentina
Vecinxs Autoconvocadxs en Defensa de Santa Catalina Argentina
Vecinxs Autoconvocadxs por la salud ambiental/ Trenque Lauquen Argentina
VerdealSur, Iniciativa Arcoiris de Ecología Politica Argentina
Verdi-Europa Verde Italia
Via Campesina Brasil. Brasil
Via Campesina Paraguay Paraguay
Vía Orgánica Asociación Civil Mexico
Vicariato Social / Arquidiócesis de Belo Horizonte (MG) Brasil
Vishva Niketan International Peace Centre Sri Lanka
Visión Mundial Brasil
Wallapa van Willenswaard Innovation Network International (ini)
We the People Nigeria
Wiilpa – What if the beauty and resonance of nature’s way were at the centre of our being and collective values system/worldview? Australia / Global
Women Initiative on Climate Change Nigeria
Wongsanit Ashram Community Thailand
Yo soy semilla de Cochabamba Bolivia
Young Christian in Action for Development (YCAD) Togo
Yunta Agroecologica Costa Rica
Zoada (Direito-PE) Brasil
Individuals

Dr Vandana Shiva Navdanya International, Founder – Right Livelihood awardee
Fernando Cabaleiro Naturaleza de Derechos, Argentina
Nnimmo Bassey Health of Mother Earth Foundation, Right Livelihood awardee
Ela Gandhi Founder of Gandhi Development Trust
Dr At Ariyaratne Sarvodaya Movement, Right Livelihood awardee
Satish Kumar Schumacher College founder and former editor at Resurgence
Jerry Mander International Forum on Globalization
Ela Bhatt Founder of the Self-Employed Women’s Association of India (SEWA)
Hans R Herren Biovision Foundation, Millenium Institute, Right Livelihood awardee
Adolfo Perez Esquivel Premio Nobel de la Paz 1980
André Leu International Director, Regeneration International, Ambassador, IFOAM – Organics International, Author, Poisoning our Children, The Myths of Safe Pesticides
Maude Barlow The Council of Canadians – Right Livelihood awardee and fellow board member of the IFG
Dr Mira Shiva Initiative for Health & Equity in Society – Diverse Women for Diversity
Nadia El-Hage Associazione per l’agricoltura biodinamica
Valérie Cabanes End Ecocide on Earth
Helmy Abouleish CEO of the SEKEM Initiative, President of Demeter International – World Future Council member
Dr h.c. Hafsat Abiola-Costello World Future Council, Councillor – Executive President of Women in Africa Initiative (WIA)
Charlotte Aubin World Future Council, Councillor –
President GreenWish Group
“We bring climate smart solutions to people”
Dipal Barua World Future Council, Councilor – Co-founder of the Grameen Bank, Founding Managing Director of the Grameen Shakti, Founder and Chairman of the Bright Green Energy Foundation, President of the South Asian Network for Clean Energy (StANCE).
Prof. Ana Maria Cetto Kramis World Future Council Councilor – Research professor of the Institute of Physics, lecturer at the Faculty of Sciences, and Director, Museum of Light, Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México.
Prof Marie-Claire Cordonier Segger World Future Council founding Councillor and Justicia Regnorum Award Laureate
María Fernanda Espinosa Councillor World Future Council. Former President UN General Assembly
Prof. Rafia Ghubash World Future Council, Councillor – Professor of psychiatry from UAE
Ex President of the Arabian Gulf University (2001-2009)
Founder of woman’s museum the first of its kind in the Arab region
Neshan Gunasekera World Future Council, Founding Member
Rama Mani Councilor, World Future Council, Theatre of Transformation Academy, Home for Humanity
Anna Oposa World Future Council Councilor – Co-Founder, Save Philippine Seas and Global Shaper, Manila Hub, World Economic Forum.
Andrea Reimer World Future Council, Councillor –
Adjunct Professor in Power & Practice, University of British Columbia
Loeb Fellow
Otto Scharmer World Future Council, Councillor –
Co-Founder and Chair, Presencing Institute
Prof. Dr. Rolf Kreibich „SFZ-Sekretariat für Zukunftsforschung an der Freien Universität Berlin
Secretariat for futures studies
Wissenschaftlicher Direktor und Geschäftsführer
Member of the World Future Council“
Chee Yoke Ling Third World Network
Director
Meena Raman Sahabat Alam Malaysia (Friends of the Earth, Malaysia)
Mohideen Abdul Kader Consumers Association of Penang
Ashok Khosla Development Alternatives & TARA
Chris Benner Institute for Social Transformation, University of California, Santa Cruz
Dr Jack Kaguu Githae NAFROREMO Affiliate Founder, Kenya
Mary Jacob Friends of Navdanya
Patrizia Gentilini ISDE – International Society of Doctors for the Environment
Dr. Charika Marasinghe Vishva Niketan International Peace Centre
Sara Larraín Ruiz-Tagle Chile Sustentable
Juan Pablo Orrego S. Right Livelihood awardee
ECOSISTEMAS/Red por los Ríos Libres/Ríos Salvajes/ Amigos de los Parques/¡No Alto Maipo!/International Rivers
Eva Quistorp Co founder of the Greens and Heinrich Boell Foundation, Women for Peace and Ecology, former MEP, Germany
Hans van Willenswaard Right Livelihood College, Southeast Asia campus
Wallapa van Willenswaard Innovation Network International (ini)
Fritz Lietsch forum Nachhaltig Wirtschaften – forum CSR
Dr. Roger Doudna Coordinator of the Findhorn Foundation Fellowship, Scotland, UK
Ronnie Cummins Organic Consumers Association – co-founder and International Director
Anuradha Mittal The Oakland Institute
Dr Auma Obama Sauti Kuu Foundation
David Shaw Right Livelihood College at UC Santa Cruz
Maria Grazia Mammuccini Presidente di FederBio
Carlo Triarico Associazione per l’Agricoltura Biodinamica
Dr. Damian Verzeñassi instituto de salud socioambiental de la facultad de Cs médicas de la Universidad Nacional de Rosario, Argentina
Medardo Avila Vasquez Red de Médicos de Pueblos Fumigados, Argentina
Bernward Geier COLABORA – Let´s work together, Ambassador IFOAM – Organics International Journalist, Author & Filmmaker
Ferdinando Laghi President of ISDE International Society of Doctors for the Environment
Domenico Scanu Presidente Isde Regione Sardegna
Murilo Mendonça Oliveira de Souza GWATÁ / UEG – Centro de Agroecología y Educación Rural, Brasil
Miryam Gorban Cátedra de Soberanía Alimentaria de la Facultad de Medicina – Escuela de Nutrición UBA, Argentina
Elizabeth Bravo Fundación Acción Ecologica. Ecuador
Wanderlei Pignatti Profesor Universidad Federal de Matto Grosso, Brasil
Carlos Vicente Grain
Fernando Bejarano Red de Acción en Plaguicidas y su Alternativas en México (RAPAM)
Adelita San Vicente Fundación Semillas de Vida, mexico
Dra. Marianella Irigoyen Animal Libre, Ecuador
Alice Cunningham
Ronald Cunningham
Hanne Strong
Dena Merriam
Kristina Mayo
Brianne Chai-Onn
Chantal Gomez
Hana Bowers
Marianne Marstrand
Kalsang Burkhar
Suzanne Foote
Hiroki Nakadai
Cathy Capalla
Shumei International
The Global Peace Initiative of Women
Felipe Iñiguez Pérez América
Ada Lupe Martinez Argentina
Adriana Varela Mesa Apicola de Florencio Varela. Argentina Argentina
AGUSTIN JAVIER OVIEDO Argentina
ALFREDO PAIS ARGENTINA
Alicia Iglesias Argentina
Alvaro Melian Argentina
Ana María Rodriguez Argentina
Andrea Cordone Argentina
Andrea Burucua Argentina
Angeles Vismara Argentina
Carla Paolino Argentina
CARLOS ANDRES AGUIRRE ARGENTINA
Carlos Carballo Argentina
Carlos Gurvich Argentina
Carlos Manessi Argentina
Carolina Somoza Argentina
Carolina Julieta Vargas Rojas Argentina
cesar barone argentina
Claudia Martínez Argentina
Claudia Flexer Argentina
Claudia Nigro Argentina
claudio giorno Argentina
Claudio Lowy Argentina
Constanza Urdampilleta Argentina
Cristina Aresse Argentina
Daniel Bracamonte Argentina
Daniela Dubois Argentina
DIANA DURAN ARGENTINA
Diana Russo Argentina
Dr. Carlos Ignacio Borón Argentina
Dr. Valeria Berros Capibara Naturaleza, Derecho y Sociedad (Argentina) Argentina
Dra. Carla Poth Argentina
Eduardo Martin Rossi Naturaleza de Derechos. Argentina. Conciencia Agroecológica. Argentina
Eduardo Murua Argentina
Elias Lende Argentina
Etienne Esvant Argentina
Eugenia Boccio Argentina
Eugenia Boccio Argentina
Eugenio De cortázar Argentina
Evangelina Romano Argentina
Facundo Almirón Argentina
Facundo Cuesta Argentina
Fernando Marinelli Argentina
Fernando A. Aragón Argentina
Francisco Javier Martino Argentina
Gabriel Arisnabarreta Argentina
Gabriela Tavella Argentina
Gabriela Venturi Argentina
Gisela Brunetto Argentina
Gisela Miliani Argentina
Gisela Carla Caddeo Argentina
Gisela Ma. Agostina Aguirre Argentina
Graciela Gasperi Argentina
Guillermo Fischnaller Argentina
Guillermo Firschnaller Argentina
Guillermo Hough Conciencia Agroecológica Argentina
Gustavo Ramirez Argentina
helen reyes Argentina
Jenny Lujan Argentina
Jeremias Chauque Argentina
Jhonatan Valdiviezo Argentina
Jimena Calvo Argentina
Jorge Daneri Argentina
Jorge Spivak Argentina
Josephine Henrichsen Argentina
Juan Sack Argentina
Julia Flores de Chazal Argentina
Julia Lernoud Argentina
Julieta Uanini Argentina
Julio Guiguez Argentina
Lalo Botessi Argentina
Leonardo Pantoja. Comunidad Indígena Wichi Misión Chaqueña. Argentina
Leonardo Perez Esquivel Argentina
Lila Scotti Argentina
Lino Pizzolon Argentina
Lucas Vaca Argentina
Luciana Margarita Bollea Argentina
Lucrecia Oliva Argentina
Luis Skupieñ Argentina
M. Dominguez Argentina
Manuel Padilla Argentina
Mar Trogliero Argentina
Mara Puntano Argentina
Marcela Bobatto Argentina
Marcela Leiva Argentina
Marcos Filardi Argentina
María Ana Ravera Argentina
María Cielo Eugui Argentina
Maria del Carmen Seveso Argentina
María Emilia Hogan Argentina
María José Garay Argentina
Maria Jose Lubertino Diputada Nacional m/c de Argentina Argentina
María Mercedes Jofré Potenzoni Argentina
Mariana Alzugaray Argentina
Mariana Martinelli Argentina
Marianela Carrapizo ARGENTINA
Mariela Leiva Argentina
Maripaz Arango Argentina
Martha Calveyra Argentina
Martin Ferroni Argentina
Matias Cena Trebucq Argentina
Mayra Gerometta Docente de Agroecologia en la institucion EFA Mocovi IS 23 Argentina
melisa navarro argentina
Mercedes Cara Argentina
Mercedes Victoria Marinelli Caseiras Argentina
Mónica Manolio Argentina
Mónica Quinteros Argentina
Monica Gonzalez Argentina
Nahuel Fernández Argentina
Nestor Bonacina Argentina
Nicolás Forlani Argentina
Noemí Colombo Argentina
Ornella Berardone Argentina
Pablo Pulido Argentina
Pablo Bergel Argentina
Pablo Bergel VerdesalSur Argentina
Pablo Lada Movimiento Antinuclear del Chubut (MACH). Argentina
Patricia Agosto Argentina
patricia vidal Argentina
Patricia Benitez Argentina
Patricia Dominguez Argentina
paula villegas argentina
Pedro Kaufmman Argentina
Perla Herro Slow Food Argentina Argentina
Regine Bermeiger. Argentina
Rodrigo Castro Volpe Argentina
Romina Sosa Rojido Argentina
Roxana MULASSI BARRANCO Argentina
Rulo Bregagnolo Argentina
Sabrina Ortiz Argentina
Santiago Muhape Argentina
Santiago Omar Costabel Argentina
Sebastián Rosés Argentina
Sebastián Álvarez Argentina
Seila Pérez Argentina
Sergio Gorosito Argentina
Sergio R Gorosito argentina
Silvana Bujan BIOS. Argentina
Silvina Fabregas Lengard Argentina
Sofia Zorzini Argentina
Tincho Martínez Argentina
Valeria Peirano Argentina
Valeria Peirano Argentina
Vanesa Pacotti Argentina
Vanessa Dourado Argentina
Vera Garcia Crhistensen Naturaleza de Derechos. Argentina Argentina
VERONICA BELOMO Argentina
Veronica Andrea Ciz Argentina
Verónica Paula Verdier Argentina
Vicente Zito Lema Argentina
Victoria Barri Argentina
Victoria Ritcher Argentina
Virginia Cretton Argentina
Viviana Rebasa Asociación Ambientalista del Partido de Escobar Argentina
Yanina Lecko Argentina
Yanina Gambetti Argentina
Ercilia Sahores Argentina/Mexico
Berish Bilander Australia
Charlie Mgee Australia
Fran Murrell Australia
Gary Johnston Australia
Gayle Hardie Australia
John Talbott Australia
Keitha Young Australia
Rupert Faust Australia
Tim Hollo Australia
Adam Breasley Australia / Germany
Karen Knowles, Founder of Wilpa Australia / Global
Peter Gringinger Austria
ELIANT Team Belgium/Switzerland
Alejandra Zorrilla Bolivia
Alejandra Zorrilla Bolivia
Alejandra Crespo Bolivia
GINA MENDEZ Bolivia
Javier Cabero Bolivia
Katyussa Veiga Bolivia
Marhia Lhoman Bolivia
Miguel Crespo Bolivia
Milen Saavedra Rodríguez Bolivia
Paula Saldaña Bolivia
Adriana Contarini Conciencia Agroecológica. Brasil Brasil
Carolina Ribeiro Brasil
Erileide Domingues Comunidad Indigena Guyraroka. Pueblo Originario Guarani-Kaiowa Brasil
Francesca Werner Ferreira Brasil
Marcelo Calazans Brasil
Sueli Mascarenhas Brasil
Thais Corral Brasil
Dagmar Talga Brazil
Murilo Mendonça Oliveira de Souza Brazil
Chantheang Tong Cambodia
Barbara Woschek Canada
Britt Roscoe Canada
Jodi Koberinski Canada
Josée-Ann Cloutier Canada
Kehkashan Basu Canada
Larry White Canada
Rachel Parent Kids‘ Right to Know Canada
Shannon Stirling Canada
Toyin Coker Canada
Ronaldo Lec Canada-Guatemala
Alejandro Valenzuela Chile
Andrés Kogan Valderrama Chile
Carola Molina Ampuero Chile
daniel ancarola pinto chile
David Ordenes Chile
Dulcelina Candia Chile
Felipe Flores Chile
Héctor Yáñez – Milissen Cantin – Delfín Toro – Camila Aracena – Tomas Ureta – Lidia Corvalan -Edgardo Rubio – Purisima Cornejo – Yacqueline Herrera – Yessica Jilberto – Monica Urzua Chile
Isabel Zamorano Chile
Jonathan Guerrero Chile
Kora Menegoz Chile
Lorena Monteverde Chile
Nastassja Mancilla Ivaca Chile
Pablo Beltrán Romero Chile
Rafael Anguita Chile
Rodrigo Terreros Chile
Valentina Vives Granella Chile
Alba Portillo Red de Guardianes de Semillas. Colombia Colombia
Cinthya Osorio Colombia
Constanza Ellen vergara colombia
Gabriel Yohan Caoime Colombia
Mauricio García A. Colombia
Andrea Ruiz Hidalgo Costa Rica
Gina Romero Yunta Agroecologica Costa Rica
Natalia López Costa Rica
Irena Ateljevic Croatia
Veronika Chvatalova Czech Republic
Alejandra Triviño gomez Ecuador
CALMECATL Garupamba Ecuador
Caterina Alban Jaramillo Ecuador
Daniela Borja Ecuador
Erika Escorsa. Revista Crisis Ecuador
Grace García Ecuador
Javier Carrera Ecuador
Juan Carlos López Ecuador
Karina Davila Ballesteros Ecuador
Karina Davila Ballesteros Ecuador
Lisa Pérez Ecuador
Luis Gustavo Viteri Rivera Ecuador
Mauricio Amán Ecuador
Natalia Roca Ecuador
Sandra López Ecuador
Stephanie Andrade Vinueza Ecuador
Bea Salgado España
GIORGIA CACCIOTTI España
Iciar De la fuente España
Inés Corraliza España
iñigo Eguren Valera España
Marianna Roigé España
Alain Peeters Europe
Benoit Henryot France
Clotilde Bato France
marie-paule Nougaret France
Martine Marincola France
PETRA HARRIS France
Vanessa Fourcaudot France
Alexander Grisar Germany
Barbara and Martin Keller Germany
Felix Schröder Germany
Frank Braun Germany
Josef Feldhaus Germany
Joseph Wilhelm Germany
Karina Hesse Germany
Lisa Anschütz Germany
Sina Patricia Henne Germany
Ute Leube, Kurt L. Nübling (Founder, Ceo) Germany
Gerald A. Herrmann Germany/global
Ali-Masmadi Jehu-Appiah Ghana
Alexander Schieffer Global
Lorenzo Peris Global-Italy
Panagiotis Sainatoudis Greece
Angel Berna Guatemala
Equipo Imap Guatemala
José Luis Espinoza M. Honduras
Octavio Sanchez Honduras
Alice Lee Hong Kong
Andrew McAulay Hong Kong
Nancy Liu Hong Kong
Balasundaram Sankaran India
Mala Kapadia India
Raghava Krishna India
Sanjeev Meher India
Vishrut Kaila India
Kadek Suardika
Silvina Miguel
Indonesia
Rick Pursell Indonesia
Anja Lyngbaek International
Cleo de Vito Ireland {Republic}
Adler Versari Italia
Alberto Donzelli Italia
Alessandra Grippa Italia
Alessandra Piccoli
Elena Poli
Laura Bellacomo
Daniele Alibrandi
Giovanna Beber
Maria Grazia Bonella
Francecsa Zeni
Angela Chivassa
Laura Oselladore
Joy van der Voort
Maria Cecilia Fozzer
Deborah Albasini
Maria Rosa Degasperi
Patrizia Bernazzani
Italia
Alessio Gai italia
andrea tenerani Italia
angela dogliotti Marasso italia
Angela Marchini Italia
Anita Morandin Italia
Anna Graziano Italia
Anna Pulcher Italia
Anna Camposampiero
Angela Di Terlizzi
Federica Comelli
Dario Perini
Giuliana Mattone
Graziella Piscopello
NIcoletta Manuzzato
Italia
Annamaria Sechi Italia
Antonietta Paparella Italia
Aurelia Cotone Italia
aurora Frigerio Italia
Aurora Tonon Italia
bernardo piemonte Italia
Breschi Samuela Italia
Bruno Sebastianelli Italia
Bruno Piacenza Italia
Carla Negretti Italia
Catia Vignolini Italia
Chiara Neviani Italia
Chiara Tonon Italia
Cinzia Ghiani Italia
Claudia Magliano Italia
Cristina Mori Italia
Daniela Depoli Italia
Daniela Gariglio italia
Daniele Scialabba Italia
Delfina Irler Italia
Diego Marchetti Italia
Dina Rosa Italia
Elena Carlassara Italia
Elena Savio Italia
Emilia Accomando Italia
Fabio Taffetani Italia
Federico Favaretto Italia
Francesca Midolo Italia
Francesco Trane Italia
Francesco Seveso Italia
giampietro volpi italia
Gianfranco PEANO Italia
Gianluca Mei Italia
Giorgia Richetti Italia
Giovanni Maria Malatesta Italia
Glauco Rossi Italia
Ilva Palchetti Italia
Irene Marchetti Italia
Jessica Calosci Italia
Laura Montanari Italia
Leila d’Angelo Italia
lorenzo Versari Italia
Luca Riganelli Italia
Luca Vittorio Lazzerini Italia
lucio cavazzoni italia
LUCIO CAVAZZONI ITALIA
Luigi Forte Italia
Luisa Nigrisoli Italia
Maddalena Bolognese Italia
Maddalena Parolin Italia
Manuela Pannuzzo Italia
Manuele De marchi Italia
Mara Prezioso Italia
Marco Serventi Italia
Marco Boato Italia
Margherita Ciervo Italia
maria luzzi italia
Maria Assunta Ligustri Italia
Maria Cristina Cantàfora Italia
Maria Luigia Pellicciari Italia
Marialuisa Paroni Italia
Marianna Sallusti Italia
Mariarita Signorini Italia
marinella juvarra Italia
Marion Ornatino Italia
Massimo Ruggieri Italia
Maurizio Agostino Italia
Mery Fedeli Italia
MICHELE TROTTI ITALIA
Ornella Mordenti Italia
paolo ciarimboli Italia
Patrizia Graziani Italia
Pierq Tucci Italia
Roberta Marzotto Italia
Roberta Scoti Italia
Rosanna Crocini italia
Rosita Forastiere Italia
Rossella Amodeo Italia
Sabrina Aguiari Italia
Sandra Lanza Italia
Sara Londrillo Italia
Sarah Ratzel Italia
silvana natali Italia
SILVIA GALIANO ITALIA
Silvia Denotti Italia
Silvia Cavinato Italia
Simona Caraceni Italia
Sofia Sacchetti Italia
Susanna Gristina Italia
Teresa Tacchella ITALIA
ugo saglia Italia
Valentina Ferretti Italia
Valeria Daniele Italia
Vanda Giani Italia
Vanessa Cirillo Italia
Annette Mueller Italy
Antonella Visintin Italy
Carlo Consiglio Italy
Dario Verdino Italy
DAVIDE MARINO Università del Molise / Consiglio del Cibo Roma ITALY
Fabio Ballerini Italy
gianfrancesc costantini Italy
Giuseppe De Marzo Italy
Grigori Lazarev Italy
Guido Dalla Casa Italy
manuela angelini Italy
Marco Fratoddi Italy
Marco Serventi Italy
Maria Carla Cera Italy
Marzia Marchi Italy
massimo blonda Italy
Massimo Monti Italy
matteo zini Italy
Michele Monetta Italy
Monica Di Sisto Italy
Nicola De Nicolò Italy
Pauline Cadieux Italy
Atsuko Sugiyama Japan
ayaka sugisaki japan
Endo Michi Japan
Hidetaka Kato Japan
Mayuko Ono Japan
Misaki Kawanishi Japan
Nana FUKUTA Japan
Sanae Matsubara Japan
Yoko Mori Japan
Yoshitoshi Dobashi Japan
Enara Sahuquillo Lituania
Bruno Lieberman Schmelz Mexico
elsa Terminel Zaragoza Mexico
Isabel Sánchez Mexico
Rocio Romero Mexico
Alberto Gomez México
Ana Karina Vázquez Domínguez México
Azucena Mastache México
Eduardo Mauricio del Villar Zamacona México
EVERARDO LOVERA GÓMEZ MÉXICO
Fernando Melo México
Heber Uc México
JENNY CARMEN SÁNCHEZ AGUIRRE MÉXICO
Martha Ruiz Corzo México
Mauricio del Villar Zamacona México
Oscar Muñoz México
Anabela Lemos Mozambique
Hsu Zin Maung Myanmar
Klaus Bosselmann Netherlands
EMEM OKON Nigeria
Idongesit Alexander Nigeria
Nne Umoren Nigeria
Emre Akcicek Nj
Randy Hayes North America
Lars Michael Hektoen Norway
M. Shakeel Ahmad Pakistan
Antonella Levy Sforza Paraguay
Felipe Luis López Paraguay
Ines Franceschelli Paraguay
Perla Alvarez Britez Via Campesina Paraguay Paraguay
Eleuterio Lucio Encomendero Yépez Perú
Asha Peri Philippines
Clemente Enteng Bautista Philippines
Denise Castillo Philippines
Gia Querubin Philippines
marle noble Philippines
Raquel Cabrieto Philippines
Antonio C. S. Rosa Portugal
Luis Santos Portugal
Marino Sarti Rep. San Marino
Lourdes Antuan Fransua República Dominicana – Haiti
Claudia Rânja Romania
Radulescu Gabriela Romania
Maria Vittoria Migaleddu Sardinia (Italy)
Christine Bauer Schweiz
Mandy Meikle Scotland, UK
FATIMA DIALLO SENEGAL
Zoe Lujic Serbia / UK
Maja Vrčon Slovenia
Rok Kranjc Slovenia
Delwyn Pillay South Africa
Vishwas Satgar South Africa
Fernando Beltrán-Llavador Spain
Mandy merklein Spain
Ruth Thomas-Pellicer Spain
Mathias Forster
and Team
Switzerland
Mathias Forster
and Team
Switzerland
Ophélie Jobin. Los Pies en la Tierra Switzerland
Watcharapol Daengsubha. Tailandia
Giuliana Gagliardi Texas
Narumon Paiboonsittikun Thailand
Sulak Sivaraksa Thailand
Kokou G. Ahianyo Togo
Kwami Kpondzo Togo
Devrim SARICA TURKEY
Ezgi Kozanlı Turkey
İlknur Kelso Turkey
Senem Çelikkol Turkey
Halil Yılmaz Türkiye
halime Corak Türkiye
Hilal Sezer Türkiye
hüseyin dangaç Türkiye
Şamil Tunçay Beştoy Türkiye
Şeyma Sarıbekiroğlu Türkiye
Yalçın Şardağı Türkiye
Louisa White UK
Oliver Gardiner UK
Paul Swann UK
Steve Wallace UK
Viktória Tomaleti Ungherese
Angie Litvinoff United Kingdom
Gavin Shelton United Kingdom
Malcolm Dragon United Kingdom
Rachel O’Leary United Kingdom
Ruth West United Kingdom
Sally Young United Kingdom
Theodore Bambacas United Kingdom
Clare Finlator United Kingdom / Portugal
Elyse Weakley United States
Janis Levy United States
Kate McFarland United States
Nancy Poznak United States
Rachel Wyon United States
Alejandra Pintos lucas Uruguay
Rebecca R Burrill US
Sophie Perillo US
Barbara Gemmill-Herren USA
Carley Seay USA
Chad Dobson USA
Jacob Tidwell USA
julie gallagher USA
Mary Ellen Bowen USA
Michael W. Hamm USA
Myra Erickson USA
Nancy Roof USA
Pete Noll USA
Zen Honeycutt USA
Deborah El’elia Knighton Tallarico USA/Arizona
Camilla Becket USA/Australia
Debra Emmanuelle USA/Global

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close